Tilbage
Skolebesøg 2001-2015 i Samsø Labyrinten

Abild Skole
Abildgårdskolen
Absalon Skole
Allerslev Skole
Alléskolen
Allingåbroskole
Alminde-Viuf Fællessk.
Alslev Skole
Alsønderup Skole
Ans Skole
Askov Skole
Askov-Malt Skole
Asmildkloster Landbr.skole
Asminderød Skole
Assensskolen
Astrup skole
Bagsværd Friskole
Bakkegårdskolen
Bakkeskolen
Bakkevejens Skole
Bangsbostrandskolen
Baptisternes Efterskole
Bavnebjergskolen
Bavneskolen
Beder Skole
Bedsted Skole
Bernadotteskolen
Biersted Skole
Billum Privatskole
Birkerød Skole
Birkhovedskolen
Birsted Skole
Bjergmarkskolen
Bjerringbro Skole
Bjørnehøjskolen
Bobjergskolen
Bording Friskole
Borupgård Skole
Bramdrup Skole
Bredagerskolen
Bredsted-Pjedsted Fællesskole
Bregninge Bjergsted Friskole
Broager Skole
Brobjergskolen
Brovande Skole
Brändö Grundskole
Brundlund Skole
Brødskov skole
Brøndby Strand Skole
Brøndbyvester Skole
Buddinge Skole
Busse skole
Byskolen, Svendborg
Bække skole
Bøgeskovskolen
Bøndby Strandskole
Børnehaverne, Samsø
Børnehuset
Bøvling Skole
Charlotte Skolen
Chr. Minde Skole
Christianshavns Skole
Dagskolen Ternenole
Dalgasskolen, århus
Dalgårdens Skole
Danmarksgades Skole
Dannevirke Friskole
Dansk Røde Kors Asylskole
Darum Skole
Daugård Skole
Det Kgl. Vajsenhus
Deutche Schule, Haderslev
DGH, Sindal Skole
Djurslandskolen
Dragør skole
Druestrup Friskole
Dybkær Skole
Dåstrup Skole
Ebeltoft Skole
Egebjerg Friskole
Egegård Skole
Egelundskolen
Egtved Skole
Egumvejens Skole
Egumvejens Skole
Ejby SFO
Ejby Skole
Ejstrupholm Skole
Elise Schmidts Skole
Ellekjærskolen
Elsted Skole
Elverdamskolen
Elverhøjens Skole
Engbjergskolen
Engdalskolen
Enggårdskolen
Enghavegård Skolen
Engholmskolen
Englystskolen
Erhvervsskolen Vestjylland
Erikstrupskolen
Erritsø Centralskole
Esbjerg Prod.skole
Eskildstrup Skole
Feldballe/Rønde Skole
Ferslev Skole
Firhøjskoen
Firkløverskolen
Fjordskolen, åbenrå
Flakkebjerg Skole
Fontænehuset
Forældreskolen
Fovrfeldskolen
Fredensborg Skole
Frederiksgård Skole
Frederiksund Private Realskole
Freinetskolen
Friskole Tarm
Friskolen i Skive
Friskolen Østerlund
Fritidsklub Rungsted Skole
Frydesholm Skole
Fugelse Skole
Fuglebjerg Skole
Fussingøegnens Friskole
Fænøsund Friskole
Færgegården
Fårevejle Fri-& Eftersk.
Gadehaveskolen
Gadstrup Skole
Gammel Rye Skole
Ganløse Skole
Gesten Centralskole
Gesten Skole
Giersing Realskole
Gildbroskolen
Gilleleje Skole
Give Skole
Gjellerup Skole
Gjernild-Bønnerup Skole
Gjessø Skole
Gl. Ry Skole
Gram skole
Grejs Friskole
Grennessminde Skole
Grenå Handelsskole
Grundtvigsskolen
Græse-Bakkeby Skole
Grønhøjskolen
Grønvangskolen
Gyvelhøjskolen
Gørløse Skole
Gørslev Skole
Hadbjerg Skole
Hadsten Skole
Haldum-Hinnerup Skole
Halsnæs Heldagsskole
Hammergårdskolen
Handelsgymnasium Grenaa
Handicap & Socialpsyk.
Harreskov Skole
Harte Skole
Hashøjskolen
Hasselager Skole
Havregården Kostskole
Hedeby Skole
Hedegårdens Skole
Hedegårdskolen
Hedehusene Skole
Helbens Skole
Heldagsskolen, Glamsbjerg
Helms Skole
Helsinge Skole
Helsingør Byskole
Helsingør Lilleskole
Helsingør Privatskole
Helsingør Skole
Herlev kommunale ungdomsskole
Herlufmagle Skole
Herningholmskolen
HH-Skolen
Hillerødsholmskolen
Himmelev Skole
Hinnerup/Rønbæk Skole
Hjemly Friskole
Holbergsskole
Holbæk Lilleskole
Holbæk Sprogcenter
Holbøl Skole
Hollof Pile Skole
Holme Skole
Holmebæk Skole
Holmegårdskolen
Holmstrup Efterskole
Hother Skole
Hov Skole
Hovedgård Skole
Hovnum Skole
Hvalsø skole
Hyllinge Skole
Hæsblæs Friskole
Højby Skole
Højdevangens Skole
Høje Kolstrup Skole
Højen Skole
Højmarkskolen
Højme Skole
Høng Erhvervsskole
Høng Privatskole
Høng Skole
Hørve Skole
Høve Friskole
Ibs Mølle
Ikast Skole
Inst. Hørhus
Iselinge Skole
Ishøj Skole
J.H.Evangelische Schule
Jakobskolen
Jejsing Skole
Jes Kruuse Skole
Johannesskolen
Jyderup Privatskole
Jægergård Efterskole
Kajerød Skole
Kalundborg Erhvervsskole
Kalundborg Friskole
Karensminde Skole
Karolinelundskolen
Kasperskolen
Kassebølle Friskole
Kastelvej Skole
KB International School
Kertemindeegnens Friskole
Kgl. Vejsenshus Skole
Kildebjergskolen
Kildegårdskolen
Kirke Sonnerup Skole
Kirkebakkeskolen
Kirkebjergskolen
Kirkehyllinge Skole
Kirkeskolen, Skjern
Kirke-Sonnerup Skole
Kirke-Såby Skole
Kirkevangskolen
Kistrup Skole
Klostermarksskolen
Klostervangskolen
Kogløv Skole
Kolby Skole
Kolding Realskole
Kolding Skole
Kollegievejens Skole
Kolt Fritidsklub
Kolt Skole
Korskildeskolen
Kragelundskolen
Kregne Skole
Kristofferskolen
Kroglev Skole
Krogløvskolen
Krogsgade Skole
Kulsbjergskolen
Kulsvierskolen
Kvikmarken Skole
Kvikmarkens Privatskole
Købmandskolen
Langholt Skole
Langmarkskolen
Lautrupgård, Skovmark
Lautrupskolen
Lille Egede Friskole
Lille Egede Skole
Lille Næstved Skole
Lille Værløse Skole
Lillebæltsskolen
Lillelundskolen
Lillerød Skole
Lilleskolen Odense
Lilleåskolen
Limfjordskolen
Lindehøjskolen
Lindelundskolen
Lindåskolen
Linieskolen
Ll. Egede Friskole
Lundby Skole
Lundegårdsskolen
Lundehusskolen
Lungbjergskolen
Lynge Skole
Lynghøjskolen
Lyngå Skole
Lyshøjkolen
Lyshøjskolen
Læsøgade Skole
Løjt Kirkeby Skole
Løjtegårdsskolen
Lørslev Skole
Løsning Skole
M. C. Holmsskole
Maglehøjskolen
Malcolm Bird Skole
Marbæk Skole
Marjattaskolen
Middelfart Friskole
Morten Børup Skolen
Muldbjergskolen
Munkebakkeskolen
Munkekærskolen
Musikskolen Kalundborg
Mølholm Skole
Møllebakkeskolen
Møllevangskolen
Møn Friskole
Mørdrup Skole
Måløv Skole
N. Zahles Seminarieskole
Nibe Skole
Niels Ebbesen Skolen
Niels Kocks Skole
Nivå Skole
Nordborg Skole
Nordjyll.Kristne Friskole
Nord-Samsø Efterskole
Nordsjællands Gr.skole og Gymn.
Nordskolen afd. Egebjerg Nordstrandskolen
Nordvangskolen
Nordvestskolen, Otterup
Nr. Alslev Skole
Nr. Nissum Skole
Nr. Snede Skole
Ny Holte Skole
Nybro Skole, Brønshøj
Nyrupskolen
Nysted Skole
Nyvangsskolen
Nærum Privatskole
Nærum Skole
Næshøjskolen
Nørgårds Højkole
Nørrebro Lilleskole
Nørup Skole
Odder Lille Friskole
Odense Lilleskole
Onsbjerg Lilleskole
Onsild Skole
Ordblindeinstitutet
Osted Skole
Otterup Realskole
Otterup Skole
Oust Mølle Skole
Overlundskole
Parkskolen, Kolding
Parkskolen, Tåstrup
Parkvejens Skole, Odder
Pedersborg Skole
Petersmindeskolen
Pilehaven Skole
Produktionsskolen, Holbæk
Præstegårdsskolen
Præstelundskolen
Præstrup-Bjedsted Skole
Raklev Skole
Randers Lilleskole
Randersgade Skole
Rathlouskolen
Ravnkilde Skole
Ravnsholtskolen
Ravnshøjskolen
Reerslev Skole
Reersø Skole
Rindum skole
Rismølleskolen
Ros Realskole
Rosendalskolen
Rosenlundskolen
Rosenvangskolen
Roskilde Private Skole
Roskilde Prod.skole
Routsholtskolen
Rudolph Steiner Skolen
Rumlepotten
Rynkevangskolen
Ryomgård Realskole
Rødding Kost- og Tekstilskole
Rødding Skole
Rønde & Grenå Handelsskole
Rønde Gymnasium og Grundskole
Rønnevagsskolen
Sabrokorsvejskolen
Sahleseminarium Skole
Salbrovad Skole
Samsø Efterskole
Samsø Friskole
Samsø Højskole
Samsø Skole
Sankt Knuds Skole
Sct. Jacobi Skole
Sct. Jørgens Skole
Sdr. Nærå Friskole
Selsmoseskolen
Sigrid Undset Skolen
Sindal Skole
Sjællands Privatskole
Skanderborg Realskole
Skanderborg Skole
Skansevejens Skole
Skarrild Skole
Skibet Skole
Skibet Skole
Skjern Skole
Skjoldhøjskolen
Skolen på Fjorden
Skolen ved Kæret
Skovagerskolen, Jelling
Skovbakken, Odder
Skovbakkeskolen
Skovbørnehaven, Samsø
Skovhus Skolen
Skovmarkskolen
Skovvangskolen
Skrydstrup Skole
Skælhøje Skole
Skælskør Skole
Skæring Skole
Skæring Skole
Skævinge Skole
Skødstrup Skole
Slotsparkens Friskole
Snekkerstenskolen
Sofiendalskolen
Sorø Borgerskole
Spurvelundskolen
Staby skole
Stationen Skole
Stavnsholt Skole
Stendysseskolen
Stenløse Privatskole
Stensnæsskole
Stenvad Skole
Stevns Friskole
Stilling Skole
Stokkemarkehus Dagskole
Strandby Skole
Strandby Skole
Strandgård Skole
Strandskolen Århus
Strandskolen, Risskov
Strellev Friskole
Strøby Skole
Stubbæk Skole
Svebølle Skole
Svend Lynge Skolen
Svendborg Skole
Svinninge Skole
Syddjurs Friskole
Sæby Gershøj Skole
Sæby-Hallenslev Friskole
Søager Skole
Søbakkeskolen
Søgården Skole
Søholm Skole
Søholmskolen
Sølystskolen, Egå
Sønderho Friskole
Søndermarkskolen
Sønderskolen
Søndersø Skole
Søndervangskolen
Søndre Skole, Grenå
Søndre Skole
Søvind Skole
Tareup Skole
Taulov Skole
Tejbjerg Skole
Thorsager Skole
Thorsted Friskole
Thyregod skole
Tilst Skole
Tingbjerg Skole
Tinglev Ungdomsskole
Tinglykke Skole
Tisvilde Skole
Tjørnehøjskolen
Toftehøjskolen
Tofteskolen
Toftevangskolen
Tommerup Fri- og Efterskole
Toulov Skole
Tovshøjskolen
Tranebjerg Skole (SFO)
Trekroner Skole
Trekronergade Skole
Trongårdskolen
Trællerup Skole
Trørød Skole
Tværsted Skole
Tyrstrup skole
Tølløse Centralskole
Tølløse Private Efterskole
Tømmerup Fri- og Efterskole
Tønder Kommuneskole
Taarbækskolen
Tåstrup Realskole
Uglebjergskolen
Uglegårdskolen
Ulstrup Efterskole
Ulstrup Skole
Usserød Skole
Vajsenhus Skole
Valdemarskolen
Vedbæk Skole
Vejlby Skole
Vejle Skole
Vejle Ungdomshus
Vejlebroskolen
Vejle-Hæstrup Skole
Vemb Skole
Vestbjerg Skole
Vester Hassing Skole
Vester Nebel Skole
Vestervangskolen
Vestervig Skole
Viborg Friskole
Vidarskolen
Vig Skole
Vinde Helsinge Fri- & Efterskole
Vinderslev Skole
Vinderup Realskole
Vinderød Skole
Vindinge Skole
Vinding-Helsinge Skole
Vintersbølle Skole
Vipperød Skole
Virum Skole
Virup Skole
Vittenberg Skole
Vokslev Friskole
Voldby Skole
Voldparkens Skole
Voldum Skole
Vonsild Skole
Vorbasse Skole
Vordingborg Skole
Vorrevang Skole
Vrejlev-Hæstrup Skole
Værkstedskolen Grennesminde
Vårst Friskole
Vaarst-Fjellerad Skole
Wittenbergskolen
Ørslev Skole
Østed Skole
Øster Højst Skole
Øster Starup Skole
Øster Vedsted Skole
Østerhøjskolen
Østermarkskolen
Østervangskolen, Hadsten
Østervangskolen, Roskilde
Østofte Skole
Åbybro Friskole
Ådalskolen
Ågerup skole
Ålholm Skole
Ålykke Skole
Årby Skole
Århus Friskole
Århus Købmandsskole
Århus Rudolf Steinerskole
Århus Specialskole
Århus Ungdomsskole
Årup Skole

I alt 574 forskellige skoler

Samsø Labyrinten © 2017 kontakt@samsolabyrinten.com 2427 3717